Calendar

Fri Oct 19
6:00 PM
at Camosun
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM
at Whatcom
Exhibition - NWAC
Fri Oct 19
8:00 PM
at Camosun
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
Langara
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
at Camosun
Sat Oct 20
3:00 PM
at Camosun
Sat Oct 20
3:30 PM
Langara
Sat Oct 27
12:00 AM
Everett
Scrimmage - NWAC
Fri Nov 02
6:00 PM
at Langara
Fri Nov 02
6:00 PM
at UFV
Fri Nov 02
8:00 PM
at Langara
Fri Nov 02
8:00 PM
at UFV
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM
UFV
Sat Nov 03
3:00 PM
UFV
Sat Nov 03
6:00 PM
CBC
Sat Nov 03
8:00 PM
CBC
Fri Nov 09
6:00 PM
Camosun
Fri Nov 09
6:00 PM
at VIU
Fri Nov 09
8:00 PM
Camosun
Fri Nov 09
8:00 PM
at VIU
Sat Nov 10
1:00 PM
VIU
Sat Nov 10
1:00 PM
at VIU
Sat Nov 10
3:00 PM
VIU
Sat Nov 10
3:00 PM
at VIU
Thu Nov 15
7:00 PM
Capilano
Thu Nov 15
9:00 PM
Capilano
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM
at Okanagan
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM
at CBC
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM
at Okanagan
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM
at CBC
View Full Schedule
Thu Sep 20
TBA
at UFV 0-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
Capilano L, 1-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
Capilano W, 3-2
Sat Sep 22
Final
Briercrest College W, 3-2
Sun Sep 23
Final
at Capilano W, 1-0
Sun Sep 23
Final
at Capilano L, 6-2
Thu Sep 27
Final
vs. Medicine Hat College L, 74-39
@ SAIT Exhibition - Alberta
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Providence University College and Theological Seminary W, 3-0
@ RDC Invitational Tournament Day 1
Fri Sep 28
Final
at SAIT L, 63-46
Exhibition - Alberta
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Red Deer College L, 3-1
Invitational Tournament - Day 1. 25-19, 15-25, 25-21, 25-23
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Olds College L, 70-40
Exhibition - Alberta
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Langara L, 1-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. SAIT L, 3-1
@ RDC Invitational Tournament Day 2
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Langara W, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. The King's University L, 3-2
@ RDC Invitational Tournament Day 2
Sun Sep 30
Final
VIU L, 1-0
Sun Sep 30
Final
VIU W, 4-3
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Lethbridge College W, 97-93
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Langara T, 1-1
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Langara W, 3-2
Sat Oct 06
Final
Olds College W, 98-75
Sun Oct 07
Final
at SAIT L, 98-72
Sat Oct 13
Final
VIU T, 2-2
Sat Oct 13
Final
VIU W, 3-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
COTR W, 3-0
25-21, 25-17, 25-12
Sat Oct 13
Final
COTR W, 3-0
25-17, 25-19, 25-15
Sun Oct 14
Final
COTR W, 3-1
23-25, 25-19, 25-18, 25-14
Sun Oct 14
Final
COTR W, 3-0
29-27, 26-24, 25-21
Sun Oct 14
Final
Capilano W, 3-0
Sun Oct 14
Final
Capilano L, 4-2
View Full Schedule